IP&EC S*Black Islands Ursula, NFOns 0923

Född 1992-06-03

Utställningsresultat

 

 

19-20/9

1992

Harstad, N

Henry Hornell

Ex 1  Kl 12

31/10-

1/11

1992

Skellefteå, S

H-S Sneum

Ex 1, BIV-T, BIR-U, NOM-U, BSLH

23/1

1993

Kjeller, N

C-K Gulsett

Ex 1, NOM-J, BIR-J

13-14/1

1993

Stjördal, N

Anne Veland

Ex 1

20/3

1993

Uppsala, S

Gun B Pettersson

Ex 1, NOM-J

17-18/4

1993

Karlstad, S (SVU)

Tellervo Kass

CAC, BIV-V

8-9/5

1993

Trondheim, N

Henry Hornell

CAC

26-27/6

1993

Mo i Rana, N

C-K Gulsett

CAC, BIV-T, Champion

18/7

1993

Ekerö, S

Dagny Dickens

CACIB

7-8/8

1993

Trondheim, N

Eva Landgren

CACIB, BIV-V, NOM, BSLH

22/8

1993

Gävle, S

Janka Lund

CACIB, Int Champion

25-26/9

1993

Kristisnsund, N

Henry Hornell

CAGCIB

6-7/11

1993

Skellefteå, S

Anne Veland

CAGCIB

27/11

1993

Trondheim, N

Ruth Kühnel

CAGCIB, BIV-V

26-27/2

1994

Jönköping, S (SVU)

E Steinhauser

CAGCIB

12-13/3

1994

Oslo, N

Henry Hornell

CAGCIB, Gr Int Champion

26-27/3

1994

Gävle, S

Eva Porat

CACE

9/4

1994

Nynäshamn, S

Eva Landgren

CACE

23-24/4

1994

Östersund, S

Jan Högberg

CACE, BIV-V

21-22/5

1994

Örnsköldsvik, S

Dagny Dickens

CACE

4-5/6

1994

Umeå, S

Alva Uddin

Ex 1

26/6

1994

Mo i Rana, N

Kate Stjerncreutz

CACE, BIV-V

9/7

1994

Tromsö, N

S-E Nordby

CACE, BIV-T

10/7

1994

Tromsö, N

Janka Lund

CACE, BIV-T

23-24/7

1994

Oslo, N

Kurt Wahlberg

CACE, BIV-V, Eu Champion

27-28/8

1994

Luleå, S

Toini Tikkanen

HP, BIV-V

4/2

1995

Trondheim, N

M-B Stenander

HP, BIV-V

12/8

1995

Skellefteå, S

J Kytlerova

HP

13/8

1995

Skellefteå, S

H-G Schooler

HP

20/7

1996

Kirkenes, N

Satu Hämälainen

HP

3-4/8

1996

Tromsö, N

Arvid Engh

HP

26/7

1997

Kirkenes, N

Karina Bjuran

HP

27/7

1997

Kirkenes, N

Henry Hornell

HP

20-21/9

1997

Luleå, S

Eva Landgren

HP, BIV-V

8-9/8

1998

Kusmark, S

Dagny Dickens

HP

12/6

1999

Mo i Rana, N

Dorte M Kaplers

CAP, NOM-K

26/6

1999

Harstad, N

Raymond Saetre

CAP

24/7

1999

Bardufoss, N

C-K Gulsett

CAP, NOM-K, Premier

25/7

1999

Bardufoss, N

Jörgen Frithiof

CAPIB

21/8

1999

Sundsvall, S

Satu Hämälainen

CAPIB-BIV-K

22/8

1999

Sundsvall, S

Dorte M Kaplers

CAPIB-BIV-K, Int Premier

12/9

1999

Kusmark, S

Eveline Preiss

CAGPIB

26/9

1999

Luleå, S

Arvid Engh

CAGPIB, NOM-K